17.09.2022 17:00 1 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 50
21 : 7 13:3, 3:2, 5:2
Горняк Сибай
17.09.2022 14:15 3 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 9 1:3, 0:4, 6:2
Горняк Учалы
18.09.2022 10:10 2 СК "Юлаевец" Уфа 20
18.09.2022 13:15 4 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк 50
Юниор Троицк
7 : 6 3:2, 2:4, 2:0
Горняк Учалы
01.10.2022 17:00 5 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 123
Горняк Сибай
5 : 6 0:2, 3:2, 2:2
Юниор Троицк
01.10.2022 11:30 7 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 90
02.10.2022 11:00 6 ЛД "Ирандык" Сибай 122
Горняк Сибай
7 : 13 1:5, 3:2, 3:6
Юниор Троицк
02.10.2022 10:00 8 ЛДС "Трактор" Челябинск 95
08.10.2022 16:00 11 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
Белые Медведи Челябинск
09.10.2022 10:00 12 ЛА "Юниор" Троицк
Юниор Троицк
Белые Медведи Челябинск
15.10.2022 15
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Учалы
16.10.2022 16
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Учалы
22.10.2022 17
23.10.2022 18
29.10.2022 19
29.10.2022 21
Горняк Сибай
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
30.10.2022 20
30.10.2022 22
Горняк Сибай
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
04.11.2022 9
05.11.2022 10
12.11.2022 25
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Белые Медведи Челябинск
13.11.2022 26
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Белые Медведи Челябинск
26.11.2022 29
27.11.2022 30
03.12.2022 31
Горняк Учалы
Горняк Сибай
03.12.2022 33
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Юниор Троицк
04.12.2022 32
Горняк Учалы
Горняк Сибай
04.12.2022 34
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Юниор Троицк
10.12.2022 13
10.12.2022 35
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Горняк Учалы
11.12.2022 14
11.12.2022 36
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Горняк Учалы
17.12.2022 37
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.12.2022 38
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
24.12.2022 39
Горняк Сибай
Белые Медведи Челябинск
24.12.2022 41
25.12.2022 40
Горняк Сибай
Белые Медведи Челябинск
25.12.2022 42
14.01.2023 27
14.01.2023 43
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Горняк Сибай
14.01.2023 45
15.01.2023 28
15.01.2023 44
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Горняк Сибай
15.01.2023 46
21.01.2023 47
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
22.01.2023 48
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
28.01.2023 49
Горняк Учалы
Белые Медведи Челябинск
29.01.2023 50
Горняк Учалы
Белые Медведи Челябинск
04.02.2023 51
Горняк Сибай
Горняк Учалы
04.02.2023 53
Юниор Троицк
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
05.02.2023 52
Горняк Сибай
Горняк Учалы
05.02.2023 54
Юниор Троицк
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.02.2023 55
18.02.2023 57
19.02.2023 56
19.02.2023 58
04.03.2023 61
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2023 62
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
18.03.2023 63
18.03.2023 65
18.03.2023 67
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Сибай
19.03.2023 64
19.03.2023 66
19.03.2023 68
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
Горняк Сибай
25.03.2023 69
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
25.03.2023 71
25.03.2023 73
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
26.03.2023 70
Белые Медведи Челябинск
Юниор Троицк
26.03.2023 72
26.03.2023 74
Горняк Учалы
Металлург Верхняя Пышма
08.04.2023 75
08.04.2023 77
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Сибай
09.04.2023 76
09.04.2023 78
Юниор Троицк
Горняк Сибай
15.04.2023 81
15.04.2023 83
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк
16.04.2023 82
16.04.2023 84
Горняк Учалы
Юниор Троицк